Venerdì, Maggio 27, 2022
A- A A+

Header2

BELLUNO - UFFICIO SCOLASTICO TERRITORIALE

U.S.R. per il Veneto - Ufficio IV

Header3

MI USRVeneto

 
 

Percorso

DIRIGENTI E DSGA A.S. 2019 - 2020

 

ISTITUTI COMPRENSIVI 

 

ISTITUTO   DIRIGENTE   DSGA 
 IC AGORDO "A. PERTILE"  CHIOCCHETTI BERNARDINO  AMENDOLA CARMELA inc.
 IC ALLEGHE - CAPRILE  ZANIN PAOLO GIOVANNI regg.  DE NARDIN ROBERTA inc.
 IC AURONZO DI CADORE  CUOMO FRANCESCA regg.  FORNI GIUSTINA
 IC BELLUNO 1  DEMATTE' FRANCESCO  BIANCHET SANDRO
 IC BELLUNO 2 - TINA MERLIN  CODOGNO BRUNA  BUDEL VIVIANA ELISABETTA inc 
 IC BELLUNO 3  SAVINA LUCIA  BURIGO VANIA inc.
 IC CENCENIGHE AGORDINO  ZANIN PAOLO GIOVANNI  DE TOFFOL DONATELLA inc.
 IC CESIOMAGGIORE "D.ALIGHIERI"  DEMATTE' FRANCESCO regg.  FENT ELVIA
 IC CORTINA D'AMPEZZO  CUOMO FRANCESCA  BIANCHI MARIA TERESA inc.
 IC DOMEGGE  DE BERNARDO MORENA regg.  CASANOVA BORCA ELIANA inc.
 IC FELTRE  LAZZARETTI LORELLA  D' AMORE MARIO
 IC FONZASO-LAMON  BUSETTO EZIO regg.  PANTE MARIA LUISA
 IC FORNO DI ZOLDO  RIGO PAOLO regg.  MENAZZA PATRIZIA inc
 IC LONGARONE  LUCHETTA PIER EUGENIO regg.  GAMBINO STEFANIA inc.
 IC MEL "MARCO DA MELO"  DE COL UMBERTO  POTENZONI PAOLA inc.
 IC PEDAVENA "F. BERTON"  CARRERA MATTEO AURELIO G.  ZANCANARO LIVIO
 IC PIEVE DI CADORE  DE LOTTO MARA regg.  TABACCHI MARIA GRAZIA inc.
 IC PONTE NELLE ALPI  ISOTTON ORIETTA  FLESIA MICHELA
 IC PUOS D'ALPAGO  ISOTTON ORIETTA regg.  BINO CRISTINA
 IC QUERO VAS  SOMMACAL GIUSEPPE regg.  INDEZZI DIEGO
 IC SANTA GIUSTINA " G. RODARI"  SAVINA LUCIA regg.  CATILLO COSIMO inc.
 IC S. STEFANO DI CADORE  DE BERNARDO MORENA  CASANOVA BORCA ELIANA
 IC SEDICO - SOSPIROLO  SOMMACAL GIUSEPPE  REGHIN GIORGIA inc.
 IC TRICHIANA  FONTE RAFFAELLA  DE BIASIO SARA inc.

 

   SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI SECONDO GRADO 

 

ISTITUTO   DIRIGENTE   DSGA 
 AGORDO - I.I.S. "FOLLADOR"  DAL FARRA RENATA regg.  DE NARDIN ROBERTA inc.
 BELLUNO - I.T.C. "P. F. CALVI"  DAL FARRA RENATA  BELLA MARIAGRAZIA
 BELLUNO - I.I.S. "T. CATULLO"  DE LAZZER MAURO  CALIENDO GIANCARLO inc.
 BELLUNO - I.I.S. "GALILEI - TIZIANO"  POZZOBON ANDREA  CAPODAGLIO PAOLA inc.
 BELLUNO - IST.MAG.  "G. RENIER"  ANESIN VIOLETTA  PACCAGNELLA BRUNA inc.
 BELLUNO - IIS "SEGATO "  CHIARUSI ILARIA  OTTAVIANI LUCIA inc.
 CORTINA - IST.OMNICOMPR. "VALBOITE"  BALDASSO MARIO regg.  BIANCHI MARIA TERESA
 FELTRE - LICEO SCIENT. "G. DAL PIAZ"  BALDASSO MARIO  SUSCA MARIA LIDIA inc.
 FELTRE - I.I.S. "ANTONIO DELLA LUCIA"  BUSETTO EZIO  MENAZZA PATRIZIA
 FELTRE - ISTITUTO SUPERIORE POLO  BEE ALESSANDRO  ANTONIOL MARZIA
 LONGARONE - I.P.S.A.A.R. "D. DOLOMIEU"  GIOFFRÈ VINCENZO regg.  BIANCHET SANDRO inc.
 PIEVE DI CADORE - I.I.S. ENRICO FERMI  DE LOTTO MARA  TABACCHI MARIA GRAZIA
 CPIA DI BELLUNO  TROIANO INCORONATA  SICURELLO M. GIUSEPPINA inc.

 

 

Aggiornata il 12 novembre 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Privacy_cookie informativa